28.03.2024
[18:53:09]
KIMONO D OR 2020
Feedback
Category -25 kg:
Contest Sheet
-25 kg: Pool A
MESSOMO ZOA, LOUANE
(
AJD
)
MESSOMO ZOA, LOUANE
(
AJD
)
BONABA, QUEEN
(
WIS
)
BONABA, QUEEN
(
WIS
)
BONABA, QUEEN
(
WIS
)
TCHOUANMEGNE, JAMIE IVORA
(
BMF
)
BONABA, QUEEN
(
WIS
)
NNANGA, GENEVIEVRE
(
PTH
)
Winner Pool A
TIENTCHEU NDEMGUIA, PRISCILLE
(
FJC
)
TIENTCHEU NDEMGUIA, PRISCILLE
(
FJC
)
TIENTCHEU NDEMGUIA, PRISCILLE
(
FJC
)
ETITAM, ATA MARIE
(
INJ
)
ETITAM, ATA MARIE
(
INJ
)
-25 kg: Pool B
MEYAP FOKO, DALIA LAVINE
(
EJC
)
MEYAP FOKO, DALIA LAVINE
(
EJC
)
MEYAP FOKO, DALIA LAVINE
(
EJC
)
NJIKI NZOUTCOUM MAINA KHAL,
(
KJK
)
NJIKI NZOUTCOUM MAINA KHAL,
(
KJK
)
TCHOFFO DJUINE, MARINA
(
OJN
)
CHECK AKWI, BLESSING
(
LSA
)
Winner Pool B
ETORI KEREN, MARIE GRACE
(
NFS
)
ETORI KEREN, MARIE GRACE
(
NFS
)
CHECK AKWI, BLESSING
(
LSA
)
BAYOK KINGUE, ANGE
(
PMA
)
CHECK AKWI, BLESSING
(
LSA
)
CHECK AKWI, BLESSING
(
LSA
)
-25 kg: Pool C
EYEBE, MAITENA
(
PMA
)
EYEBE, MAITENA
(
PMA
)
YONGOUA ZEUNEU, GRACE
(
INJ
)
YONGOUA ZEUNEU, GRACE
(
INJ
)
YONGOUA ZEUNEU, GRACE
(
INJ
)
TABOULA, LA GRACE
(
KJK
)
YONGOUA ZEUNEU, GRACE
(
INJ
)
MBADJI MBEUNKE, AUSERE
(
OJN
)
Winner Pool C
NYATSONG MANDOUKA, ELYSE
(
EJC
)
NYATSONG MANDOUKA, ELYSE
(
EJC
)
NYATSONG MANDOUKA, ELYSE
(
EJC
)
BANGYA, KAYLA
(
BMF
)
BANGYA, KAYLA
(
BMF
)
-25 kg: Pool D
NSAME MBONGO, MIRIAM
(
HSJ
)
NSAME MBONGO, MIRIAM
(
HSJ
)
WOGUE, MARINA
(
YSP
)
NSAME MBONGO, MIRIAM
(
HSJ
)
KENGNE, AURIA
(
MFC
)
KENGNE, AURIA
(
MFC
)
NSAME MBONGO, MIRIAM
(
HSJ
)
MATA NDEMGUIA, ABIGAEL
(
FJC
)
Winner Pool D
MATA NDEMGUIA, ABIGAEL
(
FJC
)
BISSE FOMOUSSO, ALVINE JADE
(
PTH
)
MATA NDEMGUIA, ABIGAEL
(
FJC
)
MAGATSING FOKA, DIVINE
(
OJN
)
MAGATSING FOKA, DIVINE
(
OJN
)
-25 kg: Repechage
TIENTCHEU NDEMGUIA, PRISCILLE
(
FJC
)
TIENTCHEU NDEMGUIA, PRISCILLE
(
FJC
)
MEYAP FOKO, DALIA LAVINE
(
EJC
)
YONGOUA ZEUNEU, GRACE
(
INJ
)
YONGOUA ZEUNEU, GRACE
(
INJ
)
NYATSONG MANDOUKA, ELYSE
(
EJC
)
MATA NDEMGUIA, ABIGAEL
(
FJC
)
MATA NDEMGUIA, ABIGAEL
(
FJC
)
CHECK AKWI, BLESSING
(
LSA
)
CHECK AKWI, BLESSING
(
LSA
)
-25 kg: Semifinal / Final
BONABA, QUEEN
(
WIS
)
Winner Pool A
BONABA, QUEEN
(
WIS
)
CHECK AKWI, BLESSING
(
LSA
)
Winner Pool B
NSAME MBONGO, MIRIAM
(
HSJ
)
YONGOUA ZEUNEU, GRACE
(
INJ
)
Winner Pool C
NSAME MBONGO, MIRIAM
(
HSJ
)
NSAME MBONGO, MIRIAM
(
HSJ
)
Winner Pool D
T
ori's
T
ournament
A
ssistant © 2000-2015 -IMPRINT-