29.03.2024
[08:50:39]
KIMONO D OR 2020
Feedback
Category -32 kg:
Contest Sheet
-32 kg: Pool A
AOUDO ABOA, STEPHANE YVAN
(
NFS
)
AOUDO ABOA, STEPHANE YVAN
(
NFS
)
DJIE, KYLE
(
EDC
)
DJIE, KYLE
(
EDC
)
DJIE, KYLE
(
EDC
)
NGATCHOU YONGA, RAYAN
(
TLT
)
NGATCHOU YONGA, RAYAN
(
TLT
)
NGATCHOU YONGA, RAYAN
(
TLT
)
NOUMBISSI, SILLA JASON
(
KJK
)
NGATCHOU YONGA, RAYAN
(
TLT
)
NOUMBISSI, SILLA JASON
(
KJK
)
EYIKE BELL, DAREL
(
HSJ
)
NGATCHOU YONGA, RAYAN
(
TLT
)
EYIKE BELL, DAREL
(
HSJ
)
MEZATEU, LIONEL
(
BMF
)
MEZATEU, LIONEL
(
BMF
)
MEZATEU, LIONEL
(
BMF
)
MBOMBCAK BIWOLE, JEREMIE HERVE
(
PTH
)
TALLA TENE, YANN
(
FJC
)
MBOMBCAK BIWOLE, JEREMIE HERVE
(
PTH
)
TALLA TENE, YANN
(
FJC
)
TALLA TENE, YANN
(
FJC
)
TALLA TENE, YANN
(
FJC
)
MANGA, LUCA
(
PMA
)
NGATCHOU YONGA, RAYAN
(
TLT
)
MANGA, LUCA
(
PMA
)
Winner Pool A
ABESSOLO, Marie
(
MFC
)
ABESSOLO, Marie
(
MFC
)
ABESSOLO, Marie
(
MFC
)
GUEBOGO NTSOKO, CHARLE IVAN
(
EJC
)
KAMGA, JOACHIM
(
FJC
)
KAMGA, JOACHIM
(
FJC
)
GUEBOGO NTSOKO, CHARLE IVAN
(
EJC
)
GUEBOGO NTSOKO, CHARLE IVAN
(
EJC
)
GUEBOGO NTSOKO, CHARLE IVAN
(
EJC
)
AFANE NTOLO, YANN
(
INJ
)
AKOUMBA, EMMANUEL
(
PTH
)
AFANE NTOLO, YANN
(
INJ
)
AKOUMBA, EMMANUEL
(
PTH
)
AKOUMBA, EMMANUEL
(
PTH
)
AKOUMBA, EMMANUEL
(
PTH
)
AKOUMBA, EMMANUEL
(
PTH
)
FOUDA MEBENGA, JEREMY
(
YSP
)
FOUDA MEBENGA, JEREMY
(
YSP
)
FOUDA MEBENGA, JEREMY
(
YSP
)
NDZENGUE AVA ATANGA, MARC DAVID
(
SGT
)
NDZENGUE AVA ATANGA, MARC DAVID
(
SGT
)
-32 kg: Pool B
WOGUE WAMBO, BOREL
(
YSP
)
WOGUE WAMBO, BOREL
(
YSP
)
KOUAMO FOTSING, JOEL
(
DAS
)
KOUAMO FOTSING, JOEL
(
DAS
)
MARC EMMANUEL, BELINGA
(
HSJ
)
KOUAMO FOTSING, JOEL
(
DAS
)
KOUAMO FOTSING, JOEL
(
DAS
)
HAMADOU EVELE, ALWAD RAIS
(
PTH
)
HAMADOU EVELE, ALWAD RAIS
(
PTH
)
FENOU, Raphael
(
MFC
)
FENOU, Raphael
(
MFC
)
FENOU, Raphael
(
MFC
)
ATANGANA, RAPHAL
(
PMA
)
KOUAMO FOTSING, JOEL
(
DAS
)
ATANGANA, RAPHAL
(
PMA
)
FOTSO POKA, SHINING
(
FJC
)
FOTSO POKA, SHINING
(
FJC
)
FOTSO POKA, SHINING
(
FJC
)
FOTSO POKA, SHINING
(
FJC
)
SOUOP FOKO, JOVIAL
(
EJC
)
SOUOP FOKO, JOVIAL
(
EJC
)
NOUN, PHILOMON
(
SOS
)
SOUOP FOKO, JOVIAL
(
EJC
)
NOUN, PHILOMON
(
SOS
)
VOUKENG DONGMO, MIKE
(
FJC
)
AMBASSA BANGMO, GILDAS RAPHAEL
(
MJA
)
VOUKENG DONGMO, MIKE
(
FJC
)
Winner Pool B
TSANA, CHRISTIAN ROLAND
(
KJC
)
VOUKENG DONGMO, MIKE
(
FJC
)
TSANA, CHRISTIAN ROLAND
(
KJC
)
AMBASSA BANGMO, GILDAS RAPHAEL
(
MJA
)
AMBASSA BANGMO, GILDAS RAPHAEL
(
MJA
)
AMBASSA BANGMO, GILDAS RAPHAEL
(
MJA
)
AMBASSA BANGMO, GILDAS RAPHAEL
(
MJA
)
NGADEU DJIHA, JOSEPH
(
OJN
)
NGADEU DJIHA, JOSEPH
(
OJN
)
AMBASSA BANGMO, GILDAS RAPHAEL
(
MJA
)
NGASSAM NDIAGNDA, EMMANUEL
(
TLT
)
NGASSAM NDIAGNDA, EMMANUEL
(
TLT
)
EBOSSO, DAVE
(
PMA
)
NGASSAM NDIAGNDA, EMMANUEL
(
TLT
)
EBOSSO, DAVE
(
PMA
)
BESSALA, SAMUEL
(
WIS
)
BESSALA, SAMUEL
(
WIS
)
BESSALA, SAMUEL
(
WIS
)
BESSALA, SAMUEL
(
WIS
)
NNOMO A MVONDO, PAUL
(
PTH
)
NNOMO A MVONDO, PAUL
(
PTH
)
-32 kg: Pool C
BIYANG, ANGE
(
EDC
)
BIYANG, ANGE
(
EDC
)
NYAMSI NAHEU, JEAN DANIEL
(
YSP
)
NYAMSI NAHEU, JEAN DANIEL
(
YSP
)
NYAMSI NAHEU, JEAN DANIEL
(
YSP
)
NTEP, RAPHAEL
(
WIS
)
NTEP, RAPHAEL
(
WIS
)
NTEP, RAPHAEL
(
WIS
)
POUADJEU, ANICET
(
PMA
)
NTEP, RAPHAEL
(
WIS
)
POUADJEU, ANICET
(
PMA
)
KAMTO DJIMEFO, JEOVANY LANDRY
(
EJC
)
NTEP, RAPHAEL
(
WIS
)
KAMTO DJIMEFO, JEOVANY LANDRY
(
EJC
)
KAMTO DJIMEFO, JEOVANY LANDRY
(
EJC
)
DIANDAI NDONGO, WARREN
(
TLT
)
DIANDAI NDONGO, WARREN
(
TLT
)
KAMTO DJIMEFO, JEOVANY LANDRY
(
EJC
)
ENGOUE ENGOUE, HAROLD
(
FJC
)
ENGOUE ENGOUE, HAROLD
(
FJC
)
ASSONA, DELPHIN
(
SOS
)
ASSONA, DELPHIN
(
SOS
)
ASSONA, DELPHIN
(
SOS
)
DJOM ENZO, DYLAN
(
PTH
)
KAMDEM, CHRIS
(
DAS
)
DJOM ENZO, DYLAN
(
PTH
)
Winner Pool C
DJON LI YO GO, ANDRE
(
KJC
)
DJOM ENZO, DYLAN
(
PTH
)
DJON LI YO GO, ANDRE
(
KJC
)
EYEBE, ENZO
(
PMA
)
EYEBE, ENZO
(
PMA
)
EYEBE, ENZO
(
PMA
)
EYEBE, ENZO
(
PMA
)
NSANGOU VALERIE, ADAMS
(
FJC
)
NSANGOU VALERIE, ADAMS
(
FJC
)
KAMDEM, CHRIS
(
DAS
)
KAMDEM, CHRIS
(
DAS
)
KAMDEM, CHRIS
(
DAS
)
KAMDEM, CHRIS
(
DAS
)
TCHUENTE BOUTCHUENG, URIEL STEVE
(
SGT
)
TCHUENTE BOUTCHUENG, URIEL STEVE
(
SGT
)
KAMDEM, CHRIS
(
DAS
)
TSIMI BELOMO, BRIAN
(
FJC
)
TSIMI BELOMO, BRIAN
(
FJC
)
NGOUANET, JUNIOR
(
HSJ
)
NGOUANET, JUNIOR
(
HSJ
)
NGOUANET, JUNIOR
(
HSJ
)
-32 kg: Pool D
NEME ENGOULOU JEAN,
(
FJC
)
NEME ENGOULOU JEAN,
(
FJC
)
KOLLO NDOMBO, DANIEL
(
PTH
)
NEME ENGOULOU JEAN,
(
FJC
)
KOLLO NDOMBO, DANIEL
(
PTH
)
RIKAM, CHRIST
(
EDC
)
RIKAM, CHRIST
(
EDC
)
RIKAM, CHRIST
(
EDC
)
RIKAM, CHRIST
(
EDC
)
NGANGOUM, STEVE HERMAN
(
KJK
)
NGANGOUM, STEVE HERMAN
(
KJK
)
KAMDEM, Morinyo
(
MFC
)
RIKAM, CHRIST
(
EDC
)
KAMDEM, Morinyo
(
MFC
)
NSAH, JOSEPH
(
SOS
)
NSAH, JOSEPH
(
SOS
)
NSAH, JOSEPH
(
SOS
)
NSAH, JOSEPH
(
SOS
)
MENDJANA ENYEGUE, FIDELE
(
TLT
)
MENDJANA ENYEGUE, FIDELE
(
TLT
)
MENDJANA ENYEGUE, FIDELE
(
TLT
)
MEKINDA, NEALS KEVAN
(
EJC
)
MEKINDA, NEALS KEVAN
(
EJC
)
YEPMOU PIAPANG, DORIAN
(
BMF
)
ESSONO MEBENGA, LOIC
(
PTH
)
YEPMOU PIAPANG, DORIAN
(
BMF
)
Winner Pool D
EGAMAI, PHAREL
(
PMA
)
EGAMAI, PHAREL
(
PMA
)
EGAMAI, PHAREL
(
PMA
)
NJIKE, FRED ANDROR
(
DAS
)
ESSONO MEBENGA, LOIC
(
PTH
)
NJIKE, FRED ANDROR
(
DAS
)
ESSONO MEBENGA, LOIC
(
PTH
)
ESSONO MEBENGA, LOIC
(
PTH
)
ESSONO MEBENGA, LOIC
(
PTH
)
NGONO ESSAMA ENGOULOU,
(
FJC
)
ESSONO MEBENGA, LOIC
(
PTH
)
NGONO ESSAMA ENGOULOU,
(
FJC
)
OWONA OWONA, HENRI SAMUEL
(
INJ
)
OWONA OWONA, HENRI SAMUEL
(
INJ
)
OWONA OWONA, HENRI SAMUEL
(
INJ
)
FEUDJA FILS, HAROLD
(
OJN
)
OWONA OWONA, HENRI SAMUEL
(
INJ
)
FEUDJA FILS, HAROLD
(
OJN
)
FEUDJA FILS, HAROLD
(
OJN
)
BODO NGAYENE YOURI, ROGER
(
YSP
)
BODO NGAYENE YOURI, ROGER
(
YSP
)
-32 kg: Repechage
AKOUMBA, EMMANUEL
(
PTH
)
KOUAMO FOTSING, JOEL
(
DAS
)
KOUAMO FOTSING, JOEL
(
DAS
)
KAMDEM, CHRIS
(
DAS
)
KAMDEM, CHRIS
(
DAS
)
NTEP, RAPHAEL
(
WIS
)
RIKAM, CHRIST
(
EDC
)
RIKAM, CHRIST
(
EDC
)
AMBASSA BANGMO, GILDAS RAPHAEL
(
MJA
)
AMBASSA BANGMO, GILDAS RAPHAEL
(
MJA
)
-32 kg: Semifinal / Final
NGATCHOU YONGA, RAYAN
(
TLT
)
Winner Pool A
NGATCHOU YONGA, RAYAN
(
TLT
)
AMBASSA BANGMO, GILDAS RAPHAEL
(
MJA
)
Winner Pool B
NGATCHOU YONGA, RAYAN
(
TLT
)
KAMDEM, CHRIS
(
DAS
)
Winner Pool C
ESSONO MEBENGA, LOIC
(
PTH
)
ESSONO MEBENGA, LOIC
(
PTH
)
Winner Pool D
T
ori's
T
ournament
A
ssistant © 2000-2015 -IMPRINT-