22.04.2021 [04:21:59]COMPETITION NATIONALE MINIMES ET CADETS - EBOLOWA 2020 Feedback

 










Category -30 kg:
Contest Sheet



-30 kg: Pool A
       
MOUGEHOU, Rachid (YSP)
      
  
MOUGEHOU, Rachid (YSP)
    
 
      
    
AMBASSA BANGMO, Gildas Raphael Yann (MJA)
  
AMBASSA BANGMO, Gildas Raphael Yann (MJA)
      
  
AMBASSA BANGMO, Gildas Raphael Yann (MJA)
    
NDZENGUE AVA ATANGA, MARC DAVID (SGT)
      
      
AMBASSA BANGMO, Gildas Raphael Yann (MJA)
ENGAMA EVRAD, (PMA)
     Winner Pool A
  
ENGAMA EVRAD, (PMA)
    
 
      
    
ENGAMA EVRAD, (PMA)
  
KOM ELIOT, NATHAN (PTH)
      
  
KOM ELIOT, NATHAN (PTH)
    
 
      


-30 kg: Pool B
       
BIBAA NKOHON, VIANNEY (BMF)
      
  
BIBAA NKOHON, VIANNEY (BMF)
    
 
      
    
BIBAA NKOHON, VIANNEY (BMF)
  
ENGOUE, Arold (FJC)
      
  
ENGOUE, Arold (FJC)
    
 
      
      
ASSAM MVOMO, WILLIAM (WIS)
ASSAM MVOMO, WILLIAM (WIS)
     Winner Pool B
  
ASSAM MVOMO, WILLIAM (WIS)
    
 
      
    
ASSAM MVOMO, WILLIAM (WIS)
  
KADJE BOGNE, Herve Kerolle (YSP)
      
  
KADJE BOGNE, Herve Kerolle (YSP)
    
FOE, LANDRY (PTH)
      


-30 kg: Pool C
       
 
      
  
AKOULA MBALLA, LUCIEN (LSA)
    
AKOULA MBALLA, LUCIEN (LSA)
      
    
AKOULA MBALLA, LUCIEN (LSA)
  
HAMADOU EVELE, RAIS (PTH)
      
  
HAMADOU EVELE, RAIS (PTH)
    
 
      
      
FOUDA MEBENGA, Geremi (YSP)
FOUDA MEBENGA, Geremi (YSP)
     Winner Pool C
  
FOUDA MEBENGA, Geremi (YSP)
    
 
      
    
FOUDA MEBENGA, Geremi (YSP)
  
GUBELA OLAMA, BRAD (WIS)
      
  
GUBELA OLAMA, BRAD (WIS)
    
BELINGA, MARC EMMANUEL (HSJ)
      


-30 kg: Pool D
       
FONGANG NOUPA, Eldy (YSP)
      
  
FONGANG NOUPA, Eldy (YSP)
    
 
      
    
ENGAMA PHAREL, (PMA)
  
 
      
  
ENGAMA PHAREL, (PMA)
    
ENGAMA PHAREL, (PMA)
      
      
FENOU, RAPHAEL (MFC)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
FENOU, RAPHAEL (MFC)
    
FENOU, RAPHAEL (MFC)
      
    
FENOU, RAPHAEL (MFC)
  
EVINA NDO, MAGLOIRE (PTH)
      
  
EVINA NDO, MAGLOIRE (PTH)
    
FAYCAL HINMARA, (FJC)
      


-30 kg: Repechage
       
       
ENGAMA EVRAD, (PMA)
      
  
ENGAMA EVRAD, (PMA)
    
BIBAA NKOHON, VIANNEY (BMF)
      
    
ENGAMA EVRAD, (PMA)
  
       
  
FOUDA MEBENGA, Geremi (YSP)
    
       
       
       
AKOULA MBALLA, LUCIEN (LSA)
      
  
ENGAMA PHAREL, (PMA)
    
ENGAMA PHAREL, (PMA)
      
    
ASSAM MVOMO, WILLIAM (WIS)
  
       
  
ASSAM MVOMO, WILLIAM (WIS)
    
       


-30 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
AMBASSA BANGMO, Gildas Raphael Yann (MJA)
      
Winner Pool A 
AMBASSA BANGMO, Gildas Raphael Yann (MJA)
    
ASSAM MVOMO, WILLIAM (WIS)
      
Winner Pool B   
FENOU, RAPHAEL (MFC)
  
FOUDA MEBENGA, Geremi (YSP)
      
Winner Pool C 
FENOU, RAPHAEL (MFC)
    
FENOU, RAPHAEL (MFC)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2015 -IMPRINT-