05.07.2020 [11:08:54]KIMONO D OR 2020 Feedback

List of all participants

Male
1)ABANDA, ALBERT FRANCKMale
-42 kg
AVEL JUDO CLUB DE MBALMAYO (AJM) 

Female
1)ABANDA, RAPHAELLE CLOEFemale
-30 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ) 

Male
1)ABESSOLO, MarieMale
-32 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC) 

Female
1)ABOGO TALI, ISRAELFemale
-35 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS)1st place
2)ABOMO, GENEVIEVREFemale
-44 kg
PANTHERS (PTH)3rd place

Male
1)ABOU, KEVINMale
-26 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC)7th place

Female
1)ABOU NGONO, RACHELFemale
-40 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS)1st place

Male
1)ABOUBAKAR, SIDDIK AOUDOUMale
-26 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
2)ABOUMOU ATANGANA, SETH NATHANMale
-46 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA) 
3)ADAM S NGAPPINSI, MILO ALANEMale
-46 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS) 
4)ADIANDA, HEAVINLY PRAISEMale
-26 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 

Female
1)ADIANDA, PRECIOUS GLORYFemale
-40 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC)7th place

Male
1)AFANE NTOLO, YANNMale
-32 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ) 
2)AKOUMBA, EMMANUELMale
-32 kg
PANTHERS (PTH)7th place
3)AKOUMBA, EVINA THIERRYMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
4)AKOUROU EDOU, ANGEMale
-36 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 
5)ALEME MBO, MARCMale
-46 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ) 

Female
1)ALIME MOKONG, MAELIS GRACIELAFemale
-35 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 

Male
1)AMBADIANG, EDGAR JOEMale
-46 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 
2)AMBASSA, DAVEMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
3)AMBASSA BANGMO, GILDAS RAPHAELMale
-32 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA)3rd place
4)ANDELA, PATRICEMale
-36 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ) 

Female
1)ANDELA BILOA, CECILE GINETTEFemale
+48 kg
NFS MMA (NFS)7th place

Male
1)ANTIBE TEDDY, CHRISMale
-36 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 
2)AOUDO ABOA, STEPHANE YVANMale
-32 kg
NFS MMA (NFS) 
3)ASSAM, WILLIAMMale
-26 kg
WISE SPORT ACADEMY (WIS) 

Female
1)ASSANA ABUSSEGUE, DORICR LAURENECEFemale
-48 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP)5th place

Male
1)ASSONA, DELPHINMale
-32 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS) 
2)ATANGANA, RAPHALMale
-32 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Female
1)ATANGANA, VIVIFemale
-48 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS)3rd place

Male
1)ATANGANA BIBIMale
-46 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS)7th place
2)ATANGANA MBAH, CHARLES JORDANMale
-50 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA) 
3)BADJECK, AAROLMale
+50 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
4)BAKAM, TUEMGNE IANMale
-26 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 
5)BALOMLEGUE BALEP, JOSEPHMale
-42 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
6)BANDOLO, WILFRIED VERONEMale
-36 kg
BODY FITNESS (BFJ)3rd place

Female
1)BANGYA, KAYLAFemale
-25 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF) 
2)BARAN MACHIA, DENISEFemale
-30 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT)5th place

Male
1)BASSANGEN, PAOLOMale
-46 kg
LION SPORT ACADEMY (LSA)5th place
2)BAYIHA BAYIHA, LUC MADRIDMale
-26 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 

Female
1)BAYOK KINGUE, ANGEFemale
-25 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Male
1)BEBEY BELLE RICHARDMale
-26 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC)3rd place
2)BEBGA, EDOUARDMale
+50 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC)1st place
3)BELIBI EBOLO, MARRION LEVYMale
-26 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT)1st place

Female
1)BELLA SOUGA, JEANNEFemale
-30 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Male
1)BESSALA, SAMUELMale
-32 kg
WISE SPORT ACADEMY (WIS) 
2)BESSONG AKOUNG, BRANDYMale
-26 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 

Female
1)BETSI ELOA, ZOEFemale
-35 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ)3rd place

Male
1)BIAS, ZLATANMale
-42 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 

Female
1)BIBA A, JANE MAYIFemale
-35 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF)7th place

Male
1)BIBA A NKOHON, VIANNEYMale
-26 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF)5th place
2)BIBOUM, JULIENMale
-36 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC)1st place
3)BIKOI LIMBO, RAPHAELMale
-26 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ) 
4)BILLONG, JOB ANDRE JEREMIEMale
-42 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 
5)BILONG, DIEUDONNEMale
-42 kg
LION SPORT ACADEMY (LSA)2nd place

Female
1)BINDELI BAIDJECK, ADELAIDE SAMUELLEFemale
-44 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
2)BISSE FOMOUSSO, ALVINE JADEFemale
-25 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Male
1)BISSONG YAMATIEU, FREDDYMale
-36 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS)3rd place
2)BIYANG, ANGEMale
-32 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC) 
3)BOBONGO BEKENI, AXEL CENAMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
4)BODO NGAYENE YOURI, ROGERMale
-32 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 
5)BOMBANG BABOLA, EVRADMale
-42 kg
PANTHERS (PTH)7th place

Female
1)BONABA, QUEENFemale
-25 kg
WISE SPORT ACADEMY (WIS)2nd place
2)BONABA, ROYALEFemale
-44 kg
WISE SPORT ACADEMY (WIS)2nd place

Male
1)BOULA, MBALLAMale
-36 kg
WISE SPORT ACADEMY (WIS) 
2)BOULA KAMGA, CHRIST LEPRINCEMale
-26 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
3)BOUM BILONG, ALBERT ABRAHAMMale
-26 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
4)BOUNSOU HAMAN, TRESOREMale
-36 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
5)BOYENIBECK BAGNOKWE, ARTHURMale
+50 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 

Female
1)CHECK AKWI, BLESSINGFemale
-25 kg
LION SPORT ACADEMY (LSA)3rd place
2)CHIANDUA, SANDRIN NANGEFemale
+48 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
3)CINDY, GRACEFemale
-48 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ)2nd place

Male
1)DIANDAI NDONGO, WARRENMale
-32 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT) 
2)DJANGO DJANGMENI, DURELMale
-26 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF) 
3)DJANGO KUETE, DURELMale
-26 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF) 
4)DJEPIN, HAROLDMale
-46 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC)3rd place
5)DJEPIN, JAMESMale
-46 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC) 

Female
1)DJEUTCHA MBATANG, EMMANUELLEFemale
-44 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS)3rd place

Male
1)DJIE, KYLEMale
-32 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC) 

Female
1)DJIOMOU, EVYFemale
+48 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)7th place

Male
1)DJOM ENZO, DYLANMale
-32 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
2)DJON LI YO GO, ANDREMale
-32 kg
KUZUCHI JUDO CLUB (KJC) 

Female
1)EBENGUE FOUDA, MARTHAFemale
-35 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ)2nd place

Male
1)EBOLO, GEORGE ELIEMale
-26 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 
2)EBOSSO, DAVEMale
-32 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Female
1)EBWELLE, CLAUDEFemale
-40 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Male
1)EGAMAI, PHARELMale
-32 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
2)EKOBENA, EMMANUELMale
-42 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
3)EKWEM, AdrienMale
-26 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC)5th place
4)EMENEKE BEKENI NDEMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Female
1)EMEYENE BOLAGA SIAD, LUCIEFemale
+48 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS)3rd place

Male
1)EMIANG MAZO, MARC AURELMale
-26 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
2)ENDOUGOU, SYLVAINMale
-50 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC)5th place
3)ENGAMA, EVRADMale
-26 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
4)ENGOUE ENGOUE, HAROLDMale
-32 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
5)ENGOULOU, JUNIORMale
-42 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
6)EPANE, FRANCKMale
-46 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
7)EPOUPA NKONDJE, PIERRE LE PRINCEMale
-42 kg
AVEL JUDO CLUB DE MBALMAYO (AJM) 
8)ESSAME NDEMA, AROLD ERNEST MANASSEMale
-46 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA) 
9)ESSINA, KEVINMale
-36 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
10)ESSISSIMA MEKA, BRUNOMale
-50 kg
LION SPORT ACADEMY (LSA)2nd place
11)ESSOMBA, DIEUDONNEMale
+50 kg
PANTHERS (PTH)5th place
12)ESSONO AMBASSA, NELSONMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
13)ESSONO MEBENGA, LOICMale
-32 kg
PANTHERS (PTH)2nd place

Female
1)ETITAM, ATA MARIEFemale
-25 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ) 

Male
1)ETOGA MEDOUANE, SHADMale
-42 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
2)ETORI, SAMUEL AARONMale
-36 kg
NFS MMA (NFS) 

Female
1)ETORI KEREN, MARIE GRACEFemale
-25 kg
NFS MMA (NFS) 

Male
1)EVEUGUE MBABA, MARCMale
-42 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)5th place
2)EWEBA, SALOMONMale
-26 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 
3)EWEBA NSASSO, YVESMale
-42 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT)3rd place
4)EYADA, EVANNMale
-36 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ) 
5)EYEBE, ENZOMale
-32 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Female
1)EYEBE, MAITENAFemale
-25 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Male
1)EYENGUE DIANDAI, PASCALMale
-36 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT) 
2)EYIKE BELL, DARELMale
-32 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ) 
3)FAWA OUMAROUMale
-36 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)2nd place

Female
1)FENOU, PaolaFemale
-44 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC) 

Male
1)FENOU, RaphaelMale
-32 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC) 

Female
1)FENOU, SerenaFemale
-30 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC)2nd place

Male
1)FEPI, ENZOMale
-26 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Female
1)FEPI, GEORGEFemale
-35 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA)5th place
2)FEPI, KENDRAFemale
-35 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA)5th place

Male
1)FEUDJA FILS, HAROLDMale
-32 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 
2)FONGANG NOUPA, ELDYMale
-26 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 

Female
1)FONING, EMELINEFemale
+48 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN)2nd place

Male
1)FOTSO, GEROME JUNIORMale
-42 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
2)FOTSO FOTSO, CHRISTOPHEMale
-26 kg
LION SPORT ACADEMY (LSA) 
3)FOTSO POKA, SHININGMale
-32 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
4)FOTSO SILLA, CHRIS YANISMale
-26 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
5)FOUDA, HYACINTHEMale
-26 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT) 

Female
1)FOUDA BAYOI, BERNADETTEFemale
-30 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 

Male
1)FOUDA MEBENGA, JEREMYMale
-32 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 
2)GHOUZI BAGNAKWE, FRANCK ISAACMale
-50 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)3rd place
3)GUEBELA, BRADMale
-26 kg
WISE SPORT ACADEMY (WIS) 
4)GUEBOGO NTSOKO, CHARLE IVANMale
-32 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 

Female
1)GUIOLOBO MBILE, MARIE FRANCEFemale
-44 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP)1st place

Male
1)HAMADOU EVELE, ALWAD RAISMale
-32 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
2)HAMADOU EVELE, SULTANMale
-42 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Female
1)HARANGA HAMAN, AUDREYFemale
-40 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)3rd place

Male
1)IBOKLEME BAGNAKWE, CLAUDE IVONMale
-50 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)5th place
2)JAPHET, HAROLDMale
-26 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ) 
3)JEMMY, FRANCMale
-36 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Female
1)KABENGUE NGAMAKOUA, ASHLEY CHLOEFemale
-35 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC)7th place

Male
1)KAMDEM, CHRISMale
-32 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS)3rd place
2)KAMDEM, MorinyoMale
-32 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC) 
3)KAMGA, JOACHIMMale
-32 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
4)KAMGA NGATCHOU, JAMESMale
-36 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 
5)KAMGNIA KAMTO, STEPHANEMale
+50 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS) 
6)KAMSU NKOUE, ACHILLEMale
-50 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
7)KAMTO DJIMEFO, JEOVANY LANDRYMale
-32 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
8)KAMTO WANE, MATEIMale
-26 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS) 
9)KANA, BERTRANDMale
-36 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
10)KENFACK, NATHANMale
-46 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Female
1)KENGNE, AURIAFemale
-25 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC) 
2)KENGNE, ImeldaFemale
+48 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC) 

Male
1)KENGNI MOYOM, GREGOIREMale
-26 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
2)KENNE FOUEKENG, YVANMale
-50 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA) 
3)KOLLO NDOMBO, DANIELMale
-32 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
4)KOMNANG NANTCHOUANG, HAROLDMale
+50 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK)3rd place
5)KOUAMO FOTSING, JOELMale
-32 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS)5th place
6)KOUMTOUZOUA NTENDJA, ERIC GAELMale
-26 kg
LION SPORT ACADEMY (LSA) 
7)KUNGNE TCHOUONZE, YOAN RUSSELMale
-26 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 
8)LEKAJIO DONGMO, JEFFMale
+50 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
9)LYAM ENZOMale
-26 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ)7th place
10)MADENG YOUMBI, JOVAN CHRISMale
-26 kg
NFS MMA (NFS) 

Female
1)MAGATSING FOKA, DIVINEFemale
-25 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 
2)MAKOUDJOU FOKO, MANUELLA OCEANEFemale
-30 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 

Male
1)MAKOUN ENZO, WILLANMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
2)MALLELA DJIOKOU, LUCASMale
-36 kg
KUZUCHI JUDO CLUB (KJC) 
3)MAMBO POUKA, NELSONMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Female
1)MANDOU MBOUOMBOUO, AMAL ZAAHIRAFemale
+48 kg
HAPPY FITNESS JUDO CLUB (HFJ)5th place

Male
1)MANG, CHRISTALMale
-26 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF) 
2)MANGA, LUCAMale
-32 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
3)MARC EMMANUEL, BELINGAMale
-32 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ) 

Female
1)MATA NDEMGUIA, ABIGAELFemale
-25 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)5th place

Male
1)MATIP, RAYANMale
-42 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT)3rd place
2)MBABA, JEANMale
-50 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)1st place

Female
1)MBADJI MBEUNKE, AUSEREFemale
-25 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 

Male
1)MBANG MANGA, MARVINMale
-36 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Female
1)MBANGO, MACHIA LYDIEFemale
-30 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT)3rd place

Male
1)MBARA, PHAREZ DUVALMale
-36 kg
KUZUCHI JUDO CLUB (KJC) 
2)MBARGA EFFA, VINNIMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
3)MBARGA SABADA, STEPHANEMale
-36 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS) 
4)MBIA OMBIONGNO, GUY MICHELMale
-36 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 

Female
1)MBIBA, CarolineFemale
-35 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC) 

Male
1)MBIDA, MEDOANSMale
-42 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ) 
2)MBINDI, ANGELO SERAPHINMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
3)MBOMBCAK BIWOLE, JEREMIE HERVEMale
-32 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
4)MBOUOPDA, FOSSO GEROMEMale
-36 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
5)MBOUWE KAMENI, SAVINO LE ROYMale
-42 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA) 
6)MEDJO LEBA, YOHAN MICHEL NOEMale
-26 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 

Female
1)MEGUEFOUET DONGMO, LYNEFemale
-44 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)7th place

Male
1)MEKINDA, NEALS KEVANMale
-32 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
2)MELI, NEILMale
-26 kg
KUZUCHI JUDO CLUB (KJC) 
3)MENDJANA ENYEGUE, FIDELEMale
-32 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT) 
4)MESSI NGONO, CYPRIEN MIGUELMale
-42 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP)5th place

Female
1)MESSOMO ZOA, LOUANEFemale
-25 kg
ACADEMY JUDO DOUALA (AJD) 
2)MEUFO MEULI TCHOUONZE, MANUELAFemale
+48 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP)1st place
3)MEYAP FOKO, DALIA LAVINEFemale
-25 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC)7th place

Male
1)MEZATEU, LIONELMale
-32 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF) 
2)MIAMBO NDJOLI, JACQUESMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Female
1)MINKOULOU, LOUISEFemale
-40 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS)3rd place

Male
1)MOMASSO MA BILONG, PAOLO SCOTTMale
-50 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK)7th place
2)MOMOCK FOFIE, ANDYMale
-26 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 
3)MOMOCK TSINDJOU, JOYCEMale
-36 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 
4)MONTI, JEAN PIERREMale
-42 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS)1st place

Female
1)MOTSO FOTSO, YVANA BERENICEFemale
-30 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK)7th place

Male
1)MOUSSIMA, ANDREMale
-36 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
2)MPOUAMZE, MYKEMale
-42 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 

Female
1)MVONDO, GRACEFemale
-35 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Male
1)MVONDO, RUBENMale
-26 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
2)NANGA, URIMMale
-26 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC) 

Female
1)NDAMBA NDEUNKE, DANIELLEFemale
-44 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN)5th place

Male
1)NDAMKO DEFO, YANNICKMale
-26 kg
LION SPORT ACADEMY (LSA) 

Female
1)NDEYO SANDIO, ORIANEFemale
-44 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 
2)NDI ELION, GERTRUDEFemale
-40 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)2nd place
3)NDJIB TCHENGMIS, JUSTINEFemale
-44 kg
KUZUCHI JUDO CLUB (KJC)7th place

Male
1)NDOM, AnthonyMale
-26 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA)2nd place
2)NDOM, BRAYANMale
-26 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
3)NDONGO MANGA, MATHIEUMale
-46 kg
KUZUCHI JUDO CLUB (KJC) 
4)NDOYA, MIGUEL LE CADETMale
+50 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 
5)NDZENGUE AVA ATANGA, MARC DAVIDMale
-32 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 

Female
1)NDZIE, PhilomeneFemale
-48 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC)3rd place

Male
1)NEME ENGOULOU JEANMale
-32 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
2)NGADEU DEUMENI, JOVIALMale
-42 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 
3)NGADEU DJIHA, JOSEPHMale
-32 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 

Female
1)NGADEU TCHIELIEMBOU, DAPHNEYFemale
-40 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 
2)NGADEU YAMNA, REBECCAFemale
-48 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN)5th place

Male
1)NGAE, YOAN JESSIMale
+50 kg
PANTHERS (PTH)2nd place

Female
1)NGAFOMO, ELVIRA VERONICAFemale
-40 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT)5th place

Male
1)NGANGOUM, STEVE HERMANMale
-32 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
2)NGAPMEN FEUSON, EZECHIELMale
-26 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF) 
3)NGAPOUT MBOUOMBOUO, SAID JOWAADMale
-42 kg
HAPPY FITNESS JUDO CLUB (HFJ) 
4)NGASSAM NDIAGNDA, EMMANUELMale
-32 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT) 
5)NGATCHOU YONGA, RAYANMale
-32 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT)1st place

Female
1)NGO NYEMB, LOUISEFemale
+48 kg
KUZUCHI JUDO CLUB (KJC) 

Male
1)NGOBE, STEVEMale
-36 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS)7th place

Female
1)NGOMI TCHATO, ANNICE DESMINEFemale
-35 kg
NFS MMA (NFS) 

Male
1)NGONO ESSAMA ENGOULOUMale
-32 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
2)NGOUANET, JUNIORMale
-32 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ) 
3)NGOUCHINGUE, KELLYANMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Female
1)NGOUNIKOYO NTSOKO, ANGE EMMAFemale
+48 kg
PANTHERS (PTH)5th place

Male
1)NGUETMI MBATANG, MARCMale
-36 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS) 
2)NGUEWO NANA, JERIELMale
-36 kg
LION SPORT ACADEMY (LSA) 
3)NGUIMBOUS, GLENMale
-42 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC) 
4)NGWA, SamuelMale
-46 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC)1st place
5)NITCHEU TALLA, JOELMale
-26 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS) 
6)NJIKE, FRED ANDRORMale
-32 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS) 

Female
1)NJIKI NZOUTCOUM MAINA KHALFemale
-25 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 

Male
1)NJOME, PAULMale
-26 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Female
1)NKE BINIGA, SOLENE ALEXIAFemale
-30 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC)7th place
2)NKOU DE ZE, RICHITAFemale
-40 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS) 
3)NNANGA, GENEVIEVREFemale
-25 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Male
1)NNOMO A MVONDO, PAULMale
-32 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
2)NOUKA, JOSEPHMale
-26 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT) 
3)NOUMBISSI, SILLA JASONMale
-32 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
4)NOUMBOMGNING, JACKINNOMale
-42 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ) 
5)NOUN, PHILOMONMale
-32 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS) 
6)NSAH, JOSEPHMale
-32 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS) 
7)NSAME, RUBINMale
-36 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ) 

Female
1)NSAME MBONGO, FIONAFemale
-35 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ)3rd place
2)NSAME MBONGO, MIRIAMFemale
-25 kg
HAPPY SPORT JUDO CLUB (HSJ)1st place

Male
1)NSANGOU VALERIE, ADAMSMale
-32 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 

Female
1)NTEP, CHERYLFemale
-30 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT)5th place

Male
1)NTEP, NATHANMale
-36 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT)5th place
2)NTEP, RAPHAELMale
-32 kg
WISE SPORT ACADEMY (WIS)7th place

Female
1)NTOLO KUINGOUA, SANDRINE LADOUCEFemale
+48 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA) 

Male
1)NYAMSI, STEPHANEMale
-36 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
2)NYAMSI NAHEU, JEAN DANIELMale
-32 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 
3)NYAMSI NDOUMBE, CHARLIEMale
-46 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS)2nd place

Female
1)NYATSONG MANDOUKA, ELYSEFemale
-25 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC)7th place

Male
1)NYOBE, JOSEPH LOICMale
-46 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ) 

Female
1)NZALLI JOUEGOUO, ELISABETH KAYZIEFemale
-44 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK)5th place

Male
1)OHANDJA EDANGA, ETHAN DAVIDMale
-42 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA) 

Female
1)OKOM, TOMASAFemale
-30 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 
2)OMBERE, GRACEFemale
-30 kg
WISE SPORT ACADEMY (WIS)3rd place

Male
1)OMBIONGNO, GUY MARCELMale
-42 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
2)OMGBA NNANGA, JUSTE VIANEYMale
-36 kg
AVEL JUDO CLUB DE MBALMAYO (AJM) 
3)ONANA NDJEM, JUNIORMale
-42 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP)7th place

Female
1)ONGBALEL DE MOUYAMEFemale
-40 kg
ACADEMY JUDO DOUALA (AJD) 

Male
1)OUAFO WAFO, YOHAN TEDDYMale
+50 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 
2)OVONO, MARCELMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
3)OWONA, NATHANAEL DUCLAUDMale
-26 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA) 
4)OWONA OWONA, HENRI SAMUELMale
-32 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ) 
5)PEGNYEMB, JOSEPHMale
+50 kg
ACADEMY JUDO DOUALA (AJD)7th place
6)POUADJEU, ANICETMale
-32 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
7)POUDJEU, ANDREMale
-26 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
8)RIKAM, CHRISTMale
-32 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC)5th place
9)SACHAN, ChristMale
-46 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC) 
10)SACHAN, DevaMale
-36 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC) 
11)SEBE, DORIANMale
-46 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 
12)SENE MEGOELE, FRANCKMale
-46 kg
KUZUCHI JUDO CLUB (KJC)7th place
13)SENGUELE NTSOKO, ABELMale
-26 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
14)SEZAWO TCHOUA, DARVINMale
+50 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN)3rd place
15)SIMO NTUMGNE, LEONCEMale
+50 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS)5th place
16)SOUNG NGOUH, CHRISTIANMale
-26 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
17)SOUOP FOKO, JOVIALMale
-32 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
18)TABI OHANDJA, YVON SAMUELMale
-42 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA) 
19)TABOULA, ANGEMale
+50 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 

Female
1)TABOULA, LA GRACEFemale
-25 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
2)TABOULA, MORANEFemale
-40 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK)7th place

Male
1)TAKA TENANG, ANOUINTINEMale
-36 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT)7th place
2)TAKAM WANTO, ROLY MIGUELMale
+50 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT)7th place
3)TAKOUKANG DJOKO, PASCALMale
-26 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 
4)TALLA TENE, YANNMale
-32 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
5)TANDJI, RonisMale
-42 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC) 

Female
1)TCHABONG MPFOUM, ZIEFemale
-48 kg
ECOLE DES CHAMPIONS (EDC)1st place
2)TCHIOFFO, AchilleFemale
-40 kg
MEGA FITNESS CLUB (MFC)5th place
3)TCHOFFO DJUINE, MARINAFemale
-25 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 
4)TCHOFFO MANADJOU, ABIGAELLEFemale
-30 kg
OLYMPIA JUDO CLUB DE NKOABANG (OJN) 
5)TCHOUANMEGNE, JAMIE IVORAFemale
-25 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF) 

Male
1)TCHOUMI NJANSEP, WILLIAMMale
-36 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA) 
2)TCHOUONZE TCHOUONZE, RALPH BORELMale
-36 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP)5th place
3)TCHUENTE BOUFFO, YOAN JASONMale
-46 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT)5th place
4)TCHUENTE BOUTCHUENG, URIEL STEVEMale
-32 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 
5)TCHUENTE TIWANG, ANDYMale
-26 kg
SHIN GI TAI JUDO OF GYMNASTIC CLUB (SGT) 

Female
1)TIENTCHEU NDEMGUIA, PRISCILLEFemale
-25 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC)5th place
2)TOKOM, FATIMAFemale
-30 kg
TALITHA KUM (TLT) 

Male
1)TONYE, SEANMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
2)TONYE, VALENTINMale
-50 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS)3rd place
3)TOUM, PIERREMale
-26 kg
ACADEMY JUDO DOUALA (AJD) 
4)TOWA NGOUH, FRANKLINCMale
-36 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
5)TSAFACK, DAVIDMale
-26 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS) 
6)TSANA, CHRISTIAN ROLANDMale
-32 kg
KUZUCHI JUDO CLUB (KJC) 
7)TSANGA MEME, GABRIELMale
-36 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
8)TSIMI BELOMO, BRIANMale
-32 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 

Female
1)TSOBGNI, NATHALIEFemale
+48 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ) 

Male
1)TSOPKENG DONGMO, YANMale
-26 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
2)VOLL BOLANGA, SAMUELMale
-46 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS)3rd place
3)VOUKENG DONGMO, MIKEMale
-32 kg
FUSION JUDO CLUB (FJC) 
4)WALADJO TCHATCHUENG, RUDYMale
-46 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS) 
5)WELNJEL, JULES ALBERTMale
-26 kg
PMA JUDO SOA (PMA) 

Female
1)WOGUE, MARINAFemale
-25 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 

Male
1)WOGUE WAMBO, BORELMale
-32 kg
YAOUNDE SPORT JC (YSP) 
2)YAANI NUNA, LETGAMMale
-26 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
3)YAN URIEL TEICHEUGANGMale
-50 kg
NFS MMA (NFS) 

Female
1)YEPMOU LOWE, GRACEFemale
-40 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF) 

Male
1)YEPMOU PIAPANG, DORIANMale
-32 kg
BM FITNESS SPORT YDE (BMF) 
2)YOMBA EYIKE, HANS KRISTIANMale
-36 kg
HAPPY FITNESS JUDO CLUB (HFJ) 

Female
1)YONGOUA ZEUNEU, GRACEFemale
-25 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ)3rd place

Male
1)YOSSAMale
-26 kg
KODOKAN JUDO CLUB BAFOUSSAM (KJK) 
2)YOUMBISSI, JOURDAINMale
-50 kg
MBALE JUDO ACADEMY (MJA)7th place
3)YOUMEGNE, MANUEL PAPINMale
-26 kg
INJS JUDO CLUB (INJ)3rd place
4)YOUSSOUF, SOULAYMANOUMale
-26 kg
ENERGY JUDO CLUB (EJC) 
5)ZE, AIME DESIREMale
-26 kg
DUNAMIS ACADEMY SPORTS (DAS) 

Female
1)ZE NTYOO, IRANAFemale
-30 kg
SOS VILLAGE ENFANTS (SOS)1st place
2)ZEBAZE, ALERAFemale
+48 kg
AVEL JUDO CLUB DE MBALMAYO (AJM)3rd place

Male
1)ZENGO, ARTHURMale
-36 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 
2)ZEUGO, ARTHURMale
-42 kg
PANTHERS (PTH) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2015 -IMPRINT-